SpVgg Oberkreuzberg 1950 e.V.

 

Aufstellung und Ergebnisse

Winter 2019/20

  

Bezirkspokal Ü50 06.01.19

8. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

EC Bernried 05.01.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Christian

  • Scheibelberger Josef

TSV Schönberg 05.01.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Mario Sonndorfer

  • Wölfl Peter

EC Sondorf 04.01.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Simon

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Christian

  • Scheibelberger Josef

Spöckner Cup 28.12.19

5. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

FC Ottenzell 21.12.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Simon

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

EC Außernzell 21.12.19

 10. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Wölfl Peter

  • Schreiner Christian 

EC Raindorf 14.12.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Simon

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

EC Grünbach-Schneidermühle 14.12.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Haydn Gerhard

Union Schardenberg 07.12.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

 

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

EC Schweinhütte 01.12.19

4. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

1. Bundesliga Vorrunde 30.11.19

19. Platz

Zwischenliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hack Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

EC Neubärndorf Regen 24.11.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Simon

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Eigenes Turnier 23.11.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Simon

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Wölfl Hans-Peter

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Eigenes Turnier 23.11.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Hackl Jakob

Bezirkspokal Mixed 17.11.19

9. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Biebl Maria

  • Wölfl Heike

Sparkassenpokal Sassbach 16.11.19

9. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Wölfl Hans-Peter

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Hackl Jakob

Landtagspräsidenten-Cup 16.11.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

SV March 09.11.19

9. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Kreispokal AH 09.11.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

EC Mariaposching 03.11.19

12. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Schreiner Christian

  • Scheibelberger Josef

EC Mariaposching 03.11.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter 

  • Hackl Simon

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Kreispokal Herren 27.10.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Kreispokal Herren 27.10.19

7. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Schreiner Christian

  • Scheibelberger Josef

Kreispokal Mixed 12.10.19

5. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Biebl Maria

  • Wölfl Heike

 EC Moitzerlitz Regen 12.10.19

4. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

  • Wölfl Hans-Peter

 

SpVgg Oberkreuzberg 1950 e.V. | info@sv-o.com