SpVgg Oberkreuzberg 1950 e.V.

 

Aufstellung und Ergebnisse

Sommer 2019

 

 

SSV Rossbach/Wald 28.09.19

 1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Bauer Tobias 

EC Grünbach-Schneidermühle Mixed 14.09.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Walter

  • Scheiblberger Josef

  • Biebl Maria

  • Bayerl Gabi

EC Grünbach-Schneidermühle 14.09.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Scheiblberger Josef

TuS Töging 14.09.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Haydn Gerhard

SC Reutern 07.09.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Haydn Gerhard
  •  

EC Sittenberg 07.09.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Blöchinger Michael
  • Sonndorfer Mario
  • Schönbrunner Fritz
  •  

Ladler Tri-Solo-Cup 31.08.19

4.+5. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Bauer Tobias

EC Beiwald 30.08.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Walter

  • Bildl Hans

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Grassinger Hans

ESC Rötz Mixed 24.08.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Biebl Maria

  • Bayerl Gabi

ESC Reichenberg 24.08.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste 

  • Hackl Josef

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schreiner Wolfgang 

EC Preying 15.08.19

4. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Blöchinger Michael

TSV Schönberg 11.08.19

6. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Scheiblberger Josef

  • Bildl Hans

ESV Schlag Duo-Mixed 10.08.19

2. Platz
  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Biebl Maria

EC Dreisessel Altreichenau 10.08.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Gerner Raimund

  •  

Eisschützentage Oberkreuzberg 03.08.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

siehe 

Aktuelles

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Haydn Gerhard

Kreisoberliga 28.07.19

7. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Gerner Raimund

  • Grassinger Hans

EC Moitzerlitz Regen 27.07.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste 

  • Josef Hackl

  • Simon Hackl 

  • Walter Hackl

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz 

Oberliga Rückrunde 27.07.19

12. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Scheiblberger Josef

Deutsche Meisterschaft 20.07.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Bundesliga Finalrunde 13.07.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Union Schardenberg 13.07.19

9. Platz

Siegerliste 

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Gerner Raimund

  • Buchecker Johann

  • Scheiblberger Josef 

Oberliga in Pleinting 06.07.19

14. Platz

Siegerliste 

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Scheiblberger Josef

  • Sonndorfer Mario

Bundesliga Viertelfinale gegen Aigen am Inn 28.06.19

Sieg

7 : 3

Ergebinsse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

EC Höhenbrunn 22.06.19

nicht

zu

erwähnen  

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Schreiner C

  • Sonndorfer Mario

ESV Mittergars 21.06.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

(abbruch)

 

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

 

Eintracht Pleinting 20.06.19

4. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Spöckner Cup 15.06.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

 WSV Eppenschlag 15.06.19

1. Platz

  • Hackl Simon

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Bildl Hans

  • Hackl Jakob

EC Schweinhütte - Mixed 10.06.19

 5. Platz
  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Biebl Maria

  • Bayerl Gabi

Bundesliga Auswärtsspiel gegen Ottenzell 08.06.19

Niederlage

0 : 10

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

SSV Innernzell 08.06.19

5. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Scheibelberger Josef

EC Pilsting 06.06.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste 

  • Hackl Josef
  • Blöchinger Michael
  • Haydn Gerhard
  • Hans 

Kreispokal Ü50 02.06.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Haydn Gerhard

EC Julbach 31.05.19

6. Platz
  • Gerner Raimund

  • Bildl Hans

  • Grassinger Hans

  • Hans

EC Aussernzell 31.05.19

 2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

EC Bienstand Reichenberg 25.05.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Hackl Jakob

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Bundesliga Heimspiel gegen EBRA Aiterhofen 24.05.19

Sieg

10 : 0

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Bundesliga Auswärtsspiel gegen FC Penzing 18.05.19

Sieg

7 : 3

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hack Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

EC Sondorf 17.05.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Bundesliga Heimspiel gegen FC Penzing 11.05.19

Sieg

8 : 2

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Blöchinger Michael

EC DJK Hartkirchen 10.05.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Gerner Raimund

Union Esternberg 04.05.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Schreiner Christian

Fritz Koller Gedächnitsturnier 04.05.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

  • Scheibelberger Josef

Hain-Stiel Duo-Cup 01.15.19

9. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Walter

  • Bauer Tobias

R&F - Cup (EC Garham) 28.04.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Benjamin

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

Kreispokal Mixed 28.04.19

6. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Scheibelberger Josef

  • Biebl Maria

  • Bayerl Gabi

Bundesliga Auswärtsspiel gegen EC EBRA Aiterhofen 27.04.19

Niederlage

2 : 8

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Bundesliga Heimspiel gegen FC Ottenzell 13.04.19

Sieg

8 : 2

Ergebnisse

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter 

  • Hackl Simon

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

EC Passau-Neustift 06.04.19

3. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

SpVgg Hacklberg Mixed 06.04.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Scheiblberger Josef

  • Biebl Maria

  • Faltermeier 

SpVgg Hacklberg 06.04.19

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Bauer Tobias

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Sonndorfer Mario

  • Schreiner Wolfgang

SV Pocking 30.03.19

1. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Hackl Walter

  • Hackl Simon

  • Schönbrunner Fritz

Union Vichtenstein 14.02.19 (Pflasterbelag)

2. Platz

Siegerliste

  • Hackl Josef

  • Blöchinger Michael

  • Haydn Gerhard

  • Grassinger Hans

 

 

SpVgg Oberkreuzberg 1950 e.V. | info@sv-o.com